Pinterest

List of contact number and contact person in all Beach Resorts in Samal. For beach resort s owner please notify us if you have updated your contact number.

NamePositionPhoneFax
Babusanta Beach ResortstaffNone0919-2398308
Llanos Beach ResortMr. LlanosNone0927-9923317
Mayumi Disney Sea and Beach Resortstaff0916-71897790921-6815812
Hof Gorei Beach Resortstaff082-28602380918-6096966
Bluejaz Beach Resortstaff082-3028411082-3031117
Rocky Beach ResortJudah Natividad0919-27326320905-3899766
Millenium Beach Resortstaff0910-7889991None
Sonrisa de V Palm Hill and Beach Resortstaff082-30307090927-8785293
Rainbow Breeze Resortstaff082-30331480916-7977939
Caliclic Beach Resortstaff0906-8314694None
El Magic Beach Resortstaff0920-2293310None
Marex Villarica Beach ResortMarex Office0918-9198964None
Samal Seaside Resortstaff0922-8182323None
Maxima The House Above the Seastaff082-2712626082-2861055
Anamarina ResortstaffOn Site
Monina Garden Resortstaff082-3014068None
La Vida Orchardstaff082-3014444None
Mahan Garden Resortstaff082-29621870917-5496352
Pacific Little SecretMs. Betbet Pichon082-23513250917-7477637
Fernandez Beach Resortstaff082-28601180916-4013168
Dayang Beach ResortMalouNone0921-3070367
Isla Beach Resortstaff0927-5049059None
Samal Island Beach Parkstaff082-2221585None
Punta del Sol Beach Resortstaff084-3014018082-3053838
Paradise Island Beach Resortstaff082-2230251082-2342926
Kaputian Beach Parkstaff082-2754793None
Jim’s Island Beach Club, Inc.Mr. Jimmy Pe Benito082-2242546082-2212121
Isla Reta Beach Resortstaff082-23479030928-2141487
Holy Cross Beach & Tng Centerstaff082-2219071082-2219079
Gumoni Beach Resortstaff082-2220461None
Costa Marina Beach Resortoffice082-2331209082-2330229
Coral Garden & Marine Parkstaff082-2270963082-2270964
Coco Beach Resortstaff0927-4325491None
Chemas Garden Resortstaff0917-81408140917-7025832
Canibad Beach ResortstaffOn siteNone
Buenavista Island Resortstaff082-2961442082-2992992
Budyong Beach Resortstaff082-2278574None
Bluewaters Beach Resortstaff0919-3376987084-3014075
Pearl Farm Beach Resortstaff082-2219970082-2217729