Samal Island Beach Resorts Contact Numbers and Person


List of contact number and contact person in all Beach Resorts in Samal. For beach resort s owner please notify us if you have updated your contact number.

Babusanta Beach ResortstaffNone0919-2398308
Llanos Beach ResortMr. LlanosNone0927-9923317
Mayumi Disney Sea and Beach Resortstaff0916-71897790921-6815812
Hof Gorei Beach Resortstaff082-28602380918-6096966
Bluejaz Beach Resortstaff082-3028411082-3031117
Rocky Beach ResortJudah Natividad0919-27326320905-3899766
Millenium Beach Resortstaff0910-7889991None
Sonrisa de V Palm Hill and Beach Resortstaff082-30307090927-8785293
Rainbow Breeze Resortstaff082-30331480916-7977939
Caliclic Beach Resortstaff0906-8314694None
El Magic Beach Resortstaff0920-2293310None
Marex Villarica Beach ResortMarex Office0918-9198964None
Samal Seaside Resortstaff0922-8182323None
Maxima The House Above the Seastaff082-2712626082-2861055
Anamarina ResortstaffOn Site
Monina Garden Resortstaff082-3014068None
La Vida Orchardstaff082-3014444None
Mahan Garden Resortstaff082-29621870917-5496352
Pacific Little SecretMs. Betbet Pichon082-23513250917-7477637
Fernandez Beach Resortstaff082-28601180916-4013168
Dayang Beach ResortMalouNone0921-3070367
Isla Beach Resortstaff0927-5049059None
Samal Island Beach Parkstaff082-2221585None
Punta del Sol Beach Resortstaff084-3014018082-3053838
Paradise Island Beach Resortstaff082-2230251082-2342926
Kaputian Beach Parkstaff082-2754793None
Jim’s Island Beach Club, Inc.Mr. Jimmy Pe Benito082-2242546082-2212121
Isla Reta Beach Resortstaff082-23479030928-2141487
Holy Cross Beach & Tng Centerstaff082-2219071082-2219079
Gumoni Beach Resortstaff082-2220461None
Costa Marina Beach Resortoffice082-2331209082-2330229
Coral Garden & Marine Parkstaff082-2270963082-2270964
Coco Beach Resortstaff0927-4325491None
Chemas Garden Resortstaff0917-81408140917-7025832
Canibad Beach ResortstaffOn siteNone
Buenavista Island Resortstaff082-2961442082-2992992
Budyong Beach Resortstaff082-2278574None
Bluewaters Beach Resortstaff0919-3376987084-3014075
Pearl Farm Beach Resortstaff082-2219970082-2217729


  1. number po ng sunset beach..tnx

  2. How about Secdea Beach Resort’ contact number? Thanks

  3. Marietta Constantino

    What is the contact number of hagimit waterfalls?

  4. Pahingi nman no. Ng korakai…tnx

  5. Ano poh contact# ng sunsetbeach resort reply asap..tnx


  7. Secdea contact number please….

  8. pwede ask ng number SECDEA?

  9. Pls.send me kaputian beach resort contact no.plz tnx

  10. -Sunset contact number! wala????????

  11. Ano po b contact # ng coracay beach?were planning to go there want to know more details

  12. anu po ba ang contacts ng coracay beach resort plsssssssssssss .

  13. pde po bang mahingi ang contact no. ng seagrass at camp holiday beach resort ? tnx

  14. i need to know the sea grass contact number. do you have a restaurant w/ menu? can we bring food? hoe we get there?

  15. anu pong contact no. ng sunset beach resort?pls reply asap

  16. I need the exact number of KAPUTIAN.. di gumagana yang naka-post jan eh. ASAP lang . please. THANK YOU. or most probably kahit mobile. And then next time, post the exact and correct contacts of these resorts, pansin ko lang daming prob

  17. contact numbers or Seagrass and Mahan

  18. penge naman ng number ng seagrass plz..?ty

  19. nag bibigay kayo nang mga contacts WHO YOU naman po ang reply

  20. Vilanculos Beach Chalets

    Good Morning from South Africa and Mozambique,
    I write to inquire if you list Beach accommodation in Mozambique Africa or in Brazil. Please access our webpage and we hope that you will accept an individual page or site listing .

    Kind Regards
    Robert Forrester
    Marketing Director

  21. geraldine caminade

    pahingi contact number sa camp holiday?

  22. contact number of costa marina Resort please =)

  23. Ano po contact number ng Camp Holiday?

  24. Di po gumagana ang contact number ng Sonrisa. Is there any other way that we could contact the staff of the resort?

  25. ano po contact number ng sunset beach resort pls…

  26. seagrass pahingi ng contact number nyo asap. tanx

  27. * Entrance Fee
    o Adult- Php80(Day Tour) and Php 150 (Overnight)
    o Kids (3-11)- Php40(Day Tour) and Php 80 (Overnight)
    o Swimming Pool- Php 100
    * Others
    o Small Kubo (1-5 persons)- Php500(Day Tour)/Php750 (Overnight)
    o Medium Kubo (6-12 persons)- Php650(Day Tour)/Php1000 (Overnight)
    o Large Kubo (6-12 persons)- Php950(Day Tour)/Php1200 (Overnight)
    o Floating Kubo-Php1000(Day Tour)/Php1500 (Overnight)
    o Mini Function Hall(30-40 persons)-Php2000(Day Tour)/Php2500 (Overnight)
    o Duplex Room – Php2480
    o Tent Rental – Php250 to Php750
    o Canopy (Open tent with Tables and chairs) – P250 /li>

    Number pls.. my signal ba dyan?

  28. seagrass? wala ba kayong cellphone number na maibigay? poor!!!!

  29. ano contact number ng seagrass beach resort sa penaplata?

  30. d poh gumagana ang telephone number ng kaputian…hahaiz..

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


Page optimized by WP Minify WordPress Plugin